• HYPOXANTHINE CHEMBL1427

    Alternate Names:

    Hypoxanthine
    C29105
    6535-89-3
    480-99-9
    39464-17-0
    39464-15-8
    25991-09-7
    25991-07-5
    184856-41-5
    184856-40-4
    INCHI=1/C5H4N4O/C10-5-3-4(7-1-6-3)8-2-9-5/H1-2H,(H2,6,7,8,9,10)
    8C229956-6BE8-4F8D-91B7-0AD1EC294077
    3B3-000610
    W-104648
    T6035515
    S14-2816
    I01-1127
    AG-670/31547063
    AB00674258-01
    30233-EP2311464A1
    30233-EP2305825A1
    30233-EP2295433A2
    30233-EP2292615A1
    30233-EP2292610A1
    30233-EP2292604A2
    30233-EP2287167A1
    30233-EP2284165A1
    30233-EP2277880A1
    Z-4186
    C00262
    2899-EP2316974A1
    2899-EP2302383A2
    2899-EP2302382A2
    2899-EP2295503A1
    2899-EP2292630A1
    2899-EP2292617A1
    2899-EP2270505A1
    2899-EP2270008A1
    PS-3167
    NSC 129419
    MCULE-8326019285
    DB04076
    TOX21_111511_1
    AKOS022168213
    AKOS015888571
    AKOS009159101
    AKOS005221762
    AKOS000267572
    ZINC18153302
    STK804424
    SBB004203
    PDSP2_000297
    PDSP1_000299
    NSC-14665
    EBD130553
    CH0066
    CCG-38478
    AR-1J2196
    ANW-35568
    TOX21_111511
    NSC14665
    2TN51YD919
    MOLPORT-003-941-579
    MOLPORT-002-640-011
    MOLPORT-001-783-695
    MOLPORT-000-799-859
    MOLPORT-000-510-424
    NSC_790
    CAS_790
    KBIO3_002383
    KBIO2_007033
    KBIO2_004465
    KBIO2_001897
    KBIO1_001501
    HMDB00157
    FDGQSTZJBFJUBT-UHFFFAOYSA-
    CTK3I5985
    CTK2F3902
    CTK1G8777
    CTK1E4768
    CTK0H0424
    STOCK5S-37219
    SCHEMBL1867923
    GTPL4555
    AC1L1A12
    SPBIO_001874
    UNII-2TN51YD919
    H9636_SIGMA
    H9377_SIGMA
    H0394_SIGMA
    DIVK1C_006557
    KSC353S0F
    SPECTRUM310023
    KBIOSS_001897
    KBIOGR_002184
    C5H3N4O
    BSPBIO_003163
    1H-PURIN-6-OL (9CI)
    SCHEMBL25381
    ACMC-1C9T0
    1,9-DIHYDRO-PURIN-6-ONE
    AC1Q2AP6
    EPITOPE ID:167471
    BMSE000094
    ACMC-209O5E
    ACMC-1AY8Z
    1,9-DIHYDROPURIN-6-ONE
    SPECTRUM5_000564
    SPECTRUM4_001742
    SPECTRUM3_001352
    SPECTRUM2_001907
    AC1Q6GPF
    SPECPLUS_000461
    7H-PURIN-6-OL #
    1A9Q
    SPECTRUM_001417
    HYPOXANTHINE-8-14C
    PUBCHEM9283
    HYPOXANTHINE (VAN)
    INCHI=1/C5H4N4O/C10-5-3-4(7-1-6-3)8-2-9-5/H1-2H,(H2,6,7,8,9,10
    3NRZ
    1VFN
    95121-06-5
    51953-23-2
    51953-04-9
    25991-08-6
    146469-95-6
    CAS-68-94-0
    HYPOXANTHINE, [8-14C]
    2899-EP2269996A1
    EN300-37579
    ST50160486
    LT03328755
    FT-0685229
    FT-0627170
    TL8004832
    LS-127207
    KB-249883
    KB-157893
    DB-029904
    AB0008347
    SY012477
    SC-06274
    NU000109
    KB-73995
    HE329586
    HE329585
    HE329584
    HE278563
    HE278562
    HE262967
    CJ-15841
    BT000137
    AN-23780
    AK-96690
    AJ-70362
    AC-10518
    NCGC00095622-04
    6H-PURIN-6-ONE,1,9-DIHYDRO-
    SDCCGMLS-0065594.P002
    SDCCGMLS-0065594.P001
    RP20238
    F1386-0269
    DSSTOX_GSID_45983
    DSSTOX_RID_81271
    DSSTOX_CID_25983
    NCGC00095622-01
    EINECS 200-697-3
    FDGQSTZJBFJUBT-UHFFFAOYSA-N
    6,7-DIHYDRO-3H-PURIN-6-ONE
    146469-94-5
    AI3-52242
    HYPOXANTHINE (VAN) (8CI)
    9H-PURIN-6-OL (9CI)
    3H-PURIN-6-OL (9CI)
    NSC 14665
    4-HYDROXY-1H-PURINE
    CHEBI:17368
    1,7-DIHYDRO-6H-PURINE-6-ONE
    1H,7H-HYPOXANTHINE
    1H-PURIN-6-OL
    9H-PURIN-6-OL (VAN)
    CTK0H0419
    BDBM82018
    1,9-DIHYDRO-6H-PURIN-6-ONE
    6H-PURIN-6-ONE, 1,9-DIHYDRO-
    3,7-DIHYDROPURIN-6-ONE
    6H-PURIN-6-ONE, 1,7-DIHYDRO-
    1H-PURIN-6(9H)-ONE
    1,7-DIHYDRO-6H-PURIN-6-ONE
    PURINE-6-OL
    9H-PURIN-6(1H)-ONE
    6-HYDROXY-1H-PURINE
    PURIN-6(3H)-ONE
    7H-PURIN-6-OL
    6(1H)-PURINONE
    PURIN-6(1H)-ONE
    3H-PURIN-6-OL
    HYPOXANTHINE ENOL
    PURIN-6-OL
    SARKINE
    SARKIN
    SARCINE
    6-OXOPURINE
    9H-PURIN-6-OL
    68-94-0
    6-HYDROXYPURINE
    790
    135650913
    RO116-9132/238
    ZINC3976115
    SCHEMBL4958779
    1-[(2R)-1-[4-[(3,4-DICHLOROPHENYL)METHYL]-1-METHYLPIPERIDIN-1-IUM-1-YL]-3-METHYLBUTAN-2-YL]-3-(3,4,5-TRIMETHOXYPHENYL)UREA
    9915610
    GTPL790